English (Paleontology; Radioactive Ores (Mining))
uranium content [correct]; U content
French (Paléontologie; Minerais radioactifs (Mines métalliques))
teneur en uranium [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Minerai avec forte teneur en uranium.