English (Keyboard Instruments)
primary box
OBS: when the double acting valve or the primary is returned right, air from the -- flows through the channel back into each pipe valve pneumatic, so that there is equal pressure on both sides
French (Instruments de musique à clavier)
réservoir primaire
OBS: --destiné à emmagasiner l'air et à le tenir en réserve suivant les demandes des sommiers. Carrés ou rectangulaires chacun(...) comprend deux immenses tables dont l'une, inférieure est fixé, l'autre, supérieure est mobile.