English (Decision-Making Process; Sociology of persons with a disability)
inclusive leadership [correct]
DEF: The ability of an individual to be aware of their own biases and preferences and to consider different views and perspectives to make better decisions.
French (Processus décisionnel; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
leadership inclusif [correct, masculine noun]; direction inclusive [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Capacité d’une personne à reconnaître ses préjugés et ses préférences et à tenir compte de différentes opinions afin de prendre des décisions plus éclairées.
Spanish (Proceso de adopción de decisiones; Sociología de las personas con discapacidad)
liderazgo inclusivo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Modelo de liderazgo que consiste en instalar una filosofía de inclusión, liderar procesos de gestión de la diversidad y promover un sentido de comunidad cohesionada.