English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Sweetwater district [correct, see observation, regional, United States]
OBS: Tennessee Sweetwater F-Ba(Pb-Zn) district.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
district de Sweetwater [correct, see observation, masculine noun, regional, United States]
OBS: district à F-Ba(Pb-Zn) de Sweetwater au Tennessee.