English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
great green bush-cricket [correct]
OBS: An insect of the family Tettigoniidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
grande sauterelle verte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Tettigoniidae.