English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Anonconotus baracunensis [correct, Latin]
OBS: An insect (order Orthoptera) of the family Tettigoniidae.
OBS: Anonconotus baracunensis: There is no common name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
decticelle sud-alpine [correct, feminine noun]; analote du Queyras [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte(ordre des Orthoptères) de la famille des Tettigoniidae.