English (Neuroses; Clinical Psychology)
antisocial personality disorder [correct]; ASPD [correct]
DEF: [A personality disorder characterized by] a pervasive pattern of disregard for, and violation of, the rights of others that begins in childhood or early adolescence and continues into adulthood.
French (Névroses; Psychologie clinique)
trouble de la personnalité antisociale [correct, masculine noun]; personnalité antisociale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Trouble de la personnalité caractérisé par] un mode général de mépris et de transgression des droits d’autrui qui apparaît dans l'enfance ou au début de l'adolescence et qui se poursuit à l'âge adulte.
Spanish (Neurosis; Psicología clínica)
trastorno antisocial de personalidad [correct, masculine noun]; TAP [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: En los últimos años se ha ido reemplazando el concepto de "psicopatía" por otro concepto de naturaleza más sociológica, el TAP, "trastorno antisocial de personalidad".