English (Diplomacy)
collective visa [correct]
CONT: The collective visa is a transit or short-stay visa granted for tourist purposes and for a period, which should not exceed 30 days, issued to a group o foreigners ...
French (Diplomatie)
visa collectif [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Visa de transit ou de transit aéroportuaire ou de court séjour d’une durée maximale de 30 jours qui est délivré sous certaines conditions, à un groupe de personnes.