English (Air Terminals)
direct transit
CONT: Passengers, baggage and cargo in direct transit shall be exempt from the imposition of customs duties, taxes and other import charges on goods entering the territory of the Contracting Parties ...
French (Aérogares)
transit direct [masculine noun]
CONT: [...] transit direct : passagers passant à Orly ou au Bourget sans changer d’avion.
Spanish (Terminales aéreas)
tránsito directo [masculine noun]