English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
five-year program
CONT: Five-Year National Health Grants Program
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
programme quinquennal [masculine noun]
CONT: Programme national quinquennal de subventions en matière de santé, Discours du trône, 20 nov. 1852