English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
livestock feed agency
OBS: Livestock feed board: voir "Canadian L.S.F.B."
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
organisme des aliments du bétail
OBS: (dis. trône 1966)(bill C-218)