English (General Medicine)
hypoactive [correct]; underactive [correct]
CONT: With PD [Parkinson's disease], you may also experience an underactive (hypoactive) bladder.
French (Médecine générale)
hypoactif [correct]
CONT: Avec la maladie de Parkinson, il se peut que votre vessie soit trop peu active(hypoactive).