English (Plumbing Fixtures)
elevated shelf back
OBS: Concord - vitreous china, wall hung lavatory with elevated shelf back and supply openings on 4" centres - rectangular basin with splash lip and front overflow (...)
French (Appareils sanitaires)
dossier élevé formant tablette
OBS: Concord-lavabo mural en porcelaine vitreuse à dossier élevé formant tablette, orifices d’alimentation à 4" d’entre-axes-cuvette rectangulaire avec brise-lames et trop-plein à l'avant(...)