English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Guayaki [correct]
DEF: A Tupian dialect of the Tupi-Guaranian language family spoken by the Guayaki, a Guaranian people living in eastern Paraguay.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
guayaki [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte tupi de la famille tupi-guarani parlé par les Guayaki, peuple guarani habitant la région forestière de l'est du Paraguay.