English (Rail Transport)
back bearing
OBS: stocks-41.
French (Transport par rail)
coussinet arrière [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: coussinet arrière : terme uniformisé par le Canadien Pacifique.
OBS: turbocompresseur.