English (Air Transport)
secondary duct [correct]
OBS: (turbofan).
French (Transport aérien)
conduit de dérivation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: (turbosoufflante).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
conducto secundario [correct, masculine noun]
OBS