English (Hydrology and Hydrography; Geology)
Turc's equation
OBS: [Turc] suggests that annual evaporation or evapotranspiration may be estimated as (...)
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie; Géologie)
équation de Turc
OBS: Turc :Turc suggère que l'évaporation annuelle ou évapotranspiration peut être évaluée par l'équation(...)