English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Urfa [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Turkish (a language of Turkey).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
urfa [masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte turc(langue de Turquie).