English (General Vocabulary)
Kouloughli [correct]; Koulougli [correct]
DEF: [A person] of mixed Turkish and central Maghrebi blood ...
French (Vocabulaire général)
coulougli [correct, masculine noun]; colougli [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Personne d’ascendance turque et maghrébine.