English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
Malakan horse; Malakan
OBS: Name of a breed.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
cheval malakan [masculine noun]; malakan [masculine noun]
OBS: Race de chevaux d’origine turque.