English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
Karacebey horse [correct]; Karacebey [correct]
OBS: Name of a breed.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
cheval karacebey; karacebey [masculine noun]
OBS: Race de chevaux d’origine turque.