English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
Çukurova [correct]; Cukurova [correct]
DEF: Horse of Turkish origin.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
Çukurova [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Race] d’origine turque.
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar)
Çukurova [correct, masculine noun]
OBS