English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Guleman district [correct, see observation, Asia, regional]
OBS: In Turkey.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
district de Guleman [correct, see observation, masculine noun, Asia, regional]
OBS: En Turquie.