English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Kavak mine [correct, see observation, Asia, regional]
OBS: In Turkey.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
mine Kavak [correct, see observation, feminine noun, Asia, regional]
OBS: En Turquie.