English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
live online individual tutoring [correct]; real-time person-to-person tutoring [correct]; live online P2P tutoring [correct]; synchronous virtual one-to-one tutoring [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
tutorat synchrone individuel [correct, masculine noun]; tutorat individuel synchrone [correct, masculine noun]; tutorat individuel virtuel en direct [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un tutorat individuel synchrone favorisera l'apprentissage du français oral au travers des ’échanges’ étudiants-tuteurs.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
tutoría individual sincrónica en línea [feminine noun]; tutoría individual sincrónica [feminine noun]