English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
educational content design [correct]; instructional content design [correct]
CONT: Advances in educational content design have lead to content and courses that adapt to a learner's individual requirements.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
conception de contenus pédagogiques [correct, feminine noun]; conception de contenu pédagogique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Scénarisation pédagogique, gestion de la distance et du temps(aide à la conception de contenus pédagogiques et gestion du tutorat distant).
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
diseño de contenidos educativos [correct, masculine noun]