English (Deep Foundations)
pipe Piling; piling pipe
OBS: 1) steel piling pipe 2) steel pipe piling
French (Fondations profondes)
tuyau pour pilotis [masculine noun]; pilotis en tuyau [masculine noun]
OBS: 1) tuyau en acier pour pilotis 2) pilotis en tuyau d’acier