English (Plumbing Fixtures)
double angle supply pipe
OBS: 3/8" I.P.S. 15 x 5 x 4 1/2" double angle supply pipe with lockshield loose key stop for fixtures 22" or less wall to front.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
tuyau d'alimentation d'équerre double
OBS: Tuyau d’alimentation d’équerre double de 3/8" I. P. S. 15 x 5 x 4 1/2" avec robinet d’équerre, clef et rosace pour lavabos de 22" ou moins du mur au devant.