English (Roofs (Building Elements); Metal Finishing Work (Constr.))
downpipe joint
OBS: Downpipe Joint attaches downpipe to centre drop and joins downpipe sections together.
French (Toitures (Éléments du bâtiment); Menuiserie métallique)
raccord pour tuyau de descente
OBS: Raccord pour tuyau de descente. Pour raccorder sections de tuyau de descente et collecteur.