English (Pipes and Fittings)
fitting to C
OBS: Bushing wrot copper reducer ftg to C (42-05-386) V. 90 ° street elbow fitting to Copper.
French (Tuyauterie et raccords)
raccord / cuivre [masculine noun]
OBS: À une extrémité du raccord il y aura un raccord et à l'autre un tuyau de cuivre à braser.