English (Winemaking)
cask-filling funnel
OBS: Funnel with long tubular portion used for filling casks with wine.
French (Industrie vinicole)
chantepleure
OBS: Entonnoir à long tuyau percé de trous pour faire couler doucement le vin dans un tonneau sans le troubler.