English (Types of Constructed Works; Fires and Explosions)
combustible construction [correct]
DEF: ... that type of construction that does not meet the requirements for noncombustible construction.
French (Types de constructions; Feux et explosions)
construction combustible [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Type de construction qui ne répond pas aux exigences établies pour une construction incombustible.