English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
release order [correct]
DEF: Type of purchase order that is created when using an outline agreement.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
appel sur contrat [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Type de commande créée lorsqu'on utilise un contrat cadre.