English (Life Insurance)
group life insurance [correct]
DEF: That type of life insurance provided to members or a group of persons, such as employees of one or more employers, members of associations or labor unions, or individuals to whom credit has been extended.
French (Assurance sur la vie)
assurance-vie collective [correct, feminine noun]; assurance-vie de groupe [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Type d’assurance par lequel un seul contrat assure plusieurs personnes sur la vie.
Spanish (Seguro de vida)
seguro de vida colectivo [correct, masculine noun]