English (School and School-Related Administration)
post-secondary school level [correct]
OBS: Refers to education at a university or college, including education of a technical or vocational nature and which is defined in accordance with the International Standard Classification for Education developed by UNESCO.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
niveau postsecondaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Désigne l'enseignement universitaire ou collégial, y compris la formation professionnelle ou technique, tel que défini dans la Classification internationale type de l'éducation mise au point par l'UNESCO.