English (Laws and Legal Documents; Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
model law
CONT: Model Law for Developing Countries on Inventions.
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
loi type [feminine noun]
CONT: Loi type pour les pays en voie de développement concernant les inventions.
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos; Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
ley tipo [correct, feminine noun]