English (Economics)
job shop production
OBS: job shop production: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économique)
production de type artisanal [feminine noun]
OBS: production de type artisanal : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.