English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Labour and Employment)
Phillips-type relationship
OBS: Phillips-type relationship: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Travail et emploi)
relation du type Phillips [feminine noun]
OBS: relation du type Phillips : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.