English (Crop Protection; Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Cultural Practices (Agriculture))
aggregated distribution [correct]
DEF: Spatial pattern in clump of arthropod population within field sampling.
French (Protection des végétaux; Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Soin des cultures (Agriculture))
dispersion agrégative [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lors d’échantillonnage, type de dispersion spatiale d’individus d’une population de ravageurs.
Spanish (Protección de las plantas; Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones; Cuidado de los cultivos (Agricultura))
distribución agregada [correct, feminine noun]