English (Air Freight)
bad order report [correct]
DEF: Form used to indicate that a damage was noted. (Based on PUB 177)
French (Fret aérien)
constat d'anomalie [correct]
DEF: Document servant à enregistrer un certain nombre de renseignement sur le type d’anomalie constatée.