English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
standard density altitude [correct]
DEF: Altitude in the standard atmosphere corresponding to a specific density.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
altitude pycnique type [correct, feminine noun]; altitude-densité standard [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Altitude correspondant dans l'atmosphère type à une densité donnée.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
altitud de densidad tipo [feminine noun]
DEF: Altitud correspondiente, en la atmósfera tipo, a una densidad dada.