English (Aeroindustry)
compartment pack
CONT: this polyurethane-type compound is supplied in a two-compartment pack and is to be mixed can to can.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
emballage de compartiment [masculine noun]
CONT: ce produit du type polyuréthane, est livré en emballage de deux compartiments à mélanger boîte pour boîte.
OBS: dégraissage.