English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment)
straw rake [correct]
CONT: Pictured above is the "Straw rake" intended for use with the front discs, to re-distribute straw in a minimum tillage situation.
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses)
râteau à foin [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Râteau à foin. La gamme de râteaux à foin Hesston s’enrichit de quatre modèles : trois en V et un quatrième de type rotatif.