English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
Attendee - Prebook [correct]
OBS: If there is no business event scheduled in the required period an attendee or group of attendees can be prebooked for the business event type for a specified period.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
Participants - Inscrire Avec Option [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: S’il n’ y a aucune formation prévue pour une période visée, il est possible d’inscrire avec option un participant ou un groupe de participants au type de formation prévu pour cette période.