English (Motors (Machinery))
helicomotor
French (Moteurs mécaniques)
hélico-moteur [correct, masculine noun]; hélicomoteur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Type de moteur à vis.
Spanish (Motores mecánicos)
helicomotor [masculine noun]