English (Military Training; Information Processing (Informatics))
Individual Radiobutton [correct]
CONT: This radiobutton on the Nomination Type window must be selected to create an individual nomination.
OBS: Used in the context of Individual Training Management Information System (ITMIS).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
bouton radio - Individuelle [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Choisir ce bouton radio dans la fenêtre Type de nomination pour créer un nomination individuelle.
OBS: Employé dans le contexte du Système d’information de gestion - Instruction individuelle (SIGII).