English (Taxation; Offences and crimes)
reportable transaction [correct]
CONT: What is a reportable transaction? A reportable transaction is a specific type of tax avoidance transaction or, in other words, any transaction undertaken alone or as part of a series of transactions in order to avoid paying taxes.
French (Fiscalité; Infractions et crimes)
opération à déclarer [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Qu'est-ce qu'une opération à déclarer? Il s’agit d’un type particulier d’évitement fiscal qui consiste en une opération menée seule, ou dans le cadre d’une série d’opérations, et visant à éviter de payer de l'impôt.
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Infracciones y crímenes)
operación declarable [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: El módulo I [...] se enviará para declarar los riesgos directos e indirectos de las operaciones declarables por las entidades de crédito que operen en régimen de libre prestación de servicios [...].