English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
multiple currency practices [correct, plural]
DEF: Arrangements by which different exchange rates exist for a country's currency according to the type of transaction for which it is to be used, or from which it derives.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
pratiques de taux de change multiples [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Dispositions en vertu desquelles il existe des taux de change différents pour la monnaie d’un membre suivant le type d’opération effectué.
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
prácticas de tipos de cambio múltiples [feminine noun, plural]; prácticas cambiarias múltiples [feminine noun, plural]