English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
placement type [correct]
OBS: Reflects type of action associated with an individual's placement.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
type de placement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Correspond au type de mesure concernant le placement d’une personne.