English (Military Administration)
catalogue position
CONT: That delegation is limited to positions as authorized by the SSO (CLASS) identical to term catalogue positions in accordance with the authorized term agreement.
French (Administration militaire)
poste de la classification type des postes [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Poste pour lequel l'agent du personnel civil de la Base a des pouvoirs de classification, à condition que ce poste soit identique à un poste figurant dans la classification type des postes.