English (Trucking (Road Transport); Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
crew cab [correct]
DEF: Extended light-duty vehicle driver cab having a bench behind the driver's immediate environment.
French (Camionnage; Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
cabine double [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cabine de conduite de véhicule utilitaire léger, de type approfondi, munie d’une banquette à l'arrière du poste de conduite.
Spanish (Transporte por camión; Carrocería y chasis (Vehículos automotores))
cabina doble [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cabina de vehículo utilitario ligero de forma alargada y con asiento trasero.