English (Federal Administration)
class of the estimate [correct]
CONT: ... the class of the estimate (at least class B).
French (Administration fédérale)
type de prévision [masculine noun]
CONT: (...) le type de prévision(au moins «B»).
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor, Gestion des biens immobiliers