English (Telecommunications)
conference type of radar display
OBS: conference" type of radar display CB MAR 5 1973
French (Télécommunications)
affichage radar de type omnibus
OBS: affichage radar de type "omnibus" ICAO Doc 4444/501/10, 1970, p. 10-5