English (Health Institutions)
screening center [correct]
DEF: A center associated with the universities, which is generally specialized in one type of disease and also conducts activities in training and research.
French (Établissements de santé)
centre de dépistage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Centre, rattaché aux universités, spécialisé le plus souvent dans un seul type de maladie et menant également des activités de formation et de recherche.
Spanish (Establecimientos de salud)
clínica de medicina preventiva [correct, feminine noun]