English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
model bilateral air transport agreement [correct, officially approved]
OBS: model bilateral air transport agreement: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
accord type de transport aérien bilatéral [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: accord type de transport aérien bilatéral : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale(OACI).
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
acuerdo modelo bilateral de transporte aéreo [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: acuerdo modelo bilateral de transporte aéreo: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).