English (Religious Sects - Various; National and International Security)
Rajneesh sect [correct]
CONT: The typhoid poisoning of 750 people (none fatally) by the Rajneesh sect in Oregon in 1984.
French (Cultes divers; Sécurité nationale et internationale)
secte Rajneesh [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La contamination de 750 personnes(dont aucune n’ est décédée) au moyen du bacille de la typhoïde par la secte Rajneesh en Orégon en 1984.