English (Mathematical Geography; Graphic Arts and Printing)
lettering
French (Géographie mathématique; Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
caractères utilisés [masculine noun, plural]; lettrage [masculine noun]
OBS: (typographie, panneaux signalisation)
OBS: lettrage : Cartographie, tome I.