English (Protection of Life; CBRNE Operations)
privacy coverall [correct]
CONT: Tyvek privacy gowns/coveralls for decontaminated casualties.
French (Sécurité des personnes; Opérations CBRNE)
combinaison en papier [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Combinaisons et vêtements en papier Tyvek pour les victimes décontaminées.