English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Campa [correct]
DEF: The language of the Campa, an Arawakan people of the upper valley of the Ucayali river in eastern Peru.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kampa [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Campa, peuple Arawak habitant la haute vallée de l'Ucayali, une des branches mères de l'Amazonie, au Pérou.