English (Telecommunications Facilities; Computers and Calculators)
CPU sanity [correct]
OBS: CPU= central processing unit.
French (Installations de télécommunications; Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
intégrité UCT [correct, feminine noun]; intégrité de l'UCT [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: UCT : unité centrale de traitement.