English (Pricing (Air Transport))
booking office field
OBS: It is necessary to input this field only if the booking office differs from the one automatically attached by the CPU.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
zone ville satellite [feminine noun]
OBS: Cette zone est créée seulement quand le bureau qui effectue la réservation n’ est pas celui qui est relié à l'UCT, lorsque par exemple YYZ traite la réservation pour YXU, ou YUL pour YQB.