English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
East Ukrainian [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Ukraine.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ukrainien oriental [masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte ukrainien.