English (Dietetics)
Meulengracht diet [correct]
DEF: A full-feeding diet for peptic ulcer.
French (Diététique)
régime de Meulengracht [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Régime prescrit pour traiter l'ulcère gastro-duodénal.