English (Textiles: Preparation and Processing; Technical Textiles)
high performance coated textile
CONT: High performance coated textiles cut across virtually every product group in the industry, including composites, where the potential is especially broad.
French (Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles); Textiles techniques)
textile enduit de haute performance [masculine noun]
CONT: Superbe sac de frappe marque référencée pour sa qualité !!! Il est réalisé grâce à un textile enduit de haute performance ultra résistant.